hass..jpg

Hass

Lt. Enforcer

Full Name: Hass Cirillo
Aliases: The Ancient One, Psycho
Age: 29
Gender: Male
Species: Lion Dragon hybrid (has a human form)
Birthdate: Nov 11th 1992
Title: Lt. enforcer.
Place of origin: Russia
Sexual orientation: Hetero
Relationship status: In a relationship
weapons: Gold plated desert Eagle
Criminal record: under pursuit by the Interpol for escaping a prison back in the 90's. considered a Heavly Armed and a highly dangerous individual.
Vehicles: 1968 Dodge Charger